FRT Rating list for 01.05.2018

(in   reducing — without inside information)

 

  • AA
    • The participants of the TRIZ*Educations for 7-th level by Altshuller’s criteria.

    • This Certificate guarantees the qualification «AA» scientific director at the moment of distribution.

    • Not shown (inside information)

       

  • A
    • The participants of the TRIZ*Educations for 6-th level by Altshuller’s criteria.

    • This Certificate guarantees the qualification «A» educational director at the moment of distribution.

       
    • Not shown (inside information)

     

    BB

     

    • The participants of the TRIZ*Educations for 5-th level by Altshuller’s.

    • This Certificate guarantees the qualification «BB» scientific consultant at the moment of distribution.

       
    • Efremov Vyacheslav Ivanovich — Zarechnyy, Penzenskaya Oblast' (Russia) 2017
    • Severinets Georgiy Anatolievich — Minsk (Belarus), (China) 2017
    • Kaplan Leonid — (USA, Korea) 2017
    • Bubentsov Vladimir Yurievich — Moscow (Russia) 2017

    • Toru Nakagawa — Osaka (Japan) 2014
    • Yoon Hongyul — Seoul (R.Korea) 2014
    • Korolev Vladimir Alexandrovich — Kiyv (Ukraine) 2014 (preliminary)

    • Valeri Souchkov – Enschede (Netherlands) 2011
    • Karasik Yevgeny Borisovich – Ottawa (Canada) 2011
    • Muraskovska Ingrida — Jelgava (Latvia) 2011
    • Nesterenko Alla Alexandrovna – Petrozavodsk (Karelia, Russia) 2011
    • Sokol Alexander — Riga (Latvia) 2011
    • Leniashin Vasiliy Alexeevich ( — 01.04.2017) — S.Peterburg (Russia), Suwon (R.Korea) 2011


    B

     

    • The participants of the TRIZ*Educations for 4-th level by Altshuller’s criteria.

    • This Certificate guarantees the qualification «B» educational consultant at the moment of distribution.


    • Aigars Atvars — Riga (Latvia) 2015
    •  
    • Kim Ho-Jong — Suwon (R.Korea) 2012

    • Kim Jeong–Seon — Suwon (R.Korea) 2011

    • Korzun Anna Valerievna ( — 31.03.2014) — Minsk (Belarus) 2011
    • Marco Aurelio de Carvalho — Curitiba (Brazil) 2011
    • Gaetano Cascini — Vinci (Italia) 2011

    • Kang Byung Sun — Seoul (R.Korea) 2011
    • Kim Eun Gyung — Cheonan (R.Korea) 2011 (preliminary)

    • Huh Yong Jeong — Cheonan (R.Korea) 2011 (preliminary)

    • Ainars Komarovskis — Riga (Latvia) 2010

    • Park Yong-Taek — Changwon (R.Korea) 2010

    • Belolipetsky Sergey Igorevich — Moscow (Russia) 2009

     

  • CB
    • The participants of the TRIZ*Educations for 3-rd level by Altshuller’s criteria.

    • This Certificate guarantees the qualification «CB» expert-consultant at the moment of distribution.


    • Saurabh Kwatra — Delhi (India) 2017 (preliminary)

    • Vladimirs Izmailovs — Riga (Latvia) 2015
    • Janis Blahins — Riga (Latvia) 2015
    • Aleksandra Koltana — Riga (Latvia) 2015
    • Janis Dumpis — Riga (Latvia) 2015
    • Miervaldis Rozenbergs — Riga (Latvia) 2015
    • Adolfs Gertneris — Riga (Latvia) 2015
    • Sandra Smalina — Riga (Latvia) 2015
    • Atis Skudra — Riga (Latvia) 2015
    • Ernests Plarkss — Riga (Latvia) 2015

    • Natalia A. Narbut — Kyiv (Ukraine) 2014

    • Kim Ik-Cheol  — Seoul (R.Korea) 2011


    • Nam Sang Eog — Seoul (R.Korea) 2010
    • Kim Jeong Eun — Seoul (R.Korea) 2010
    • Lee Jong Yoon — Seoul (R.Korea) 2010
    • Koo Bon Kon — Seoul (R.Korea) 2010
    • Koh Seung Suk — Seoul (R.Korea) 2010
    • Lee Chong Sil — Seoul (R.Korea) 2010
    • Hwang Su Yeon — Seoul (R.Korea) 2010
    • Cho Kwang Hwi — Seoul (R.Korea) 2010
    • Lee Chang Min — Seoul (R.Korea) 2010
    • Oh Kyoung Chul — Seoul (R.Korea) 2010
    • Shon Dae Ho — Seoul (R.Korea) 2010
    • Seo Sang Ho — Seoul (R.Korea) 2010
    • Oh Yu Se — Seoul (R.Korea) 2010
    • Oh Dong Seok — Seoul (R.Korea) 2010
    • Kim Moo Song — Seoul (R.Korea) 2010
    • Lee Jong Soon — Seoul (R.Korea) 2010
    • Jo Bu Young — Seoul (R.Korea) 2010
    • Lee Tae Kyun — Seoul (R.Korea) 2010
    • Seo Jung Kwon — Seoul (R.Korea) 2010
    • Choi Jin Young — Seoul (R.Korea) 2010
    • Choi Seong Seok — Seoul (R.Korea) 2010
    • Ko Seung Jin — Seoul (R.Korea) 2010
    • Jeong Ung Rak — Seoul (R.Korea) 2010
    • Ahn Se Hoon — Seoul (R.Korea) 2010
    • Ha Hyung Joong — Seoul (R.Korea) 2010
    • Joo Jae Man — Seoul (R.Korea) 2010
    • Kang Jin Mook — Seoul (R.Korea) 2010


    • Duroux Lorenzo — Vinci (Italia) 2010
    • Frillici Francesco — Vinci (Italia) 2010
    • Becattini Niccolo — Vinci (Italia) 2010
    • Regazzoni Daniele — Vinci (Italia) 2010
    • Borgianni Yuri — Vinci (Italia) 2010
    • Montecchi Tiziano — Vinci (Italia) 2010
    • D’Anna Walter — Vinci (Italia) 2010
    • Silipigni Filippo — Vinci (Italia) 2010
    • Russo Davide — Vinci (Italia) 2010
    • Cardillo Alessandro — Vinci (Italia) 2010
    • Birolini Valentino — Vinci (Italia) 2010
    • Roppolo Ezio — Vinci (Italia) 2010
    • De Vuono Antonio — Vinci (Italia) 2010
    • Bersano Giacomo — Vinci (Italia) 2010
    • Rotini Federico — Vinci (Italia) 2010
    • Cims Marco — Vinci (Italia) 2010
    • Biasco Adriana — Vinci (Italia) 2010

    • Maizel Boris Alexandrovich — Moscow (Russia) 2009

    • Park Ill Woo — Cheonan (R.Korea) 2009

    • Shin O-Chol — Changwon (R.Korea) 2005
    • Kim Yong Kyung — Seoul (R.Korea) 2005
    • Shin Dong-Lyoul — Suwon (R.Korea) 2003


  • CC
    • The participants of the TRIZ*Educations for 2-nd level by Altshuller’s criteria.

    • This Certificate guarantees the qualification «CC» senior-expert at the moment of distribution.



    • Maria A. Narbut-Sahnovsky — Ashdod (Israel) 2017

    • Kyiv (Ukraine) 2014
        Team of Bionic University

      • Sergij Levadny
        Alexander Nikitenko
        Nikolai Kosharny
        Victor Levadny
        Sergii Chudakov
        Iuliia Goncharova
        Vitalii Kozub
        Yaroslav Kovalchuk
        Andriy Manoylov
        Sergij Larin
        Tetiana Rogova
        Anna Shtykhno
        Andrij Rudenko
        Bogdan Kripak
        Yevgen Mazurenko
        Oleg Sedletskyi
        Viacheslav Ivakin
        Olexander Svyatets
        Vyacheslav Dmitrovskiy
        Yevgen Lytvynenko
        Volodymyr Kozerivsky
        Denis Safonov
        Igor Gladchenko
        Andrij Atamanchuk
        Leonid Chernyshov
        Taras Kravchenko
        Marina Lopyreva
        Anastasia Rudyk
        Olexander Bychkov
        Iryna Zaytseva


      • Starchenko Alexander Yevgenievich – Moscow (Russia) 2011

      • Kye Gwang Hyeon — Cheonan (R.Korea) 2011
      • Kim Chang Yun — Cheonan (R.Korea) 2011
      • Kim Hyung Sun — Cheonan (R.Korea) 2011
      • Rhyu Jae Sun — Cheonan (R.Korea) 2011
      • Sung Min Chul — Cheonan (R.Korea) 2011
      • Yun Jae Chang — Cheonan (R.Korea) 2011
      • Huh Joon — Cheonan (R.Korea) 2011
      • Jung Jong Kyu — Cheonan (R.Korea) 2011

      • Soojin Jeong — Suwon (R.Korea) 2010
      • Choi Yun-Hee — Seoul (R.Korea) 2010

      • Andrejs Zujevs — Riga (Latvia) 2010
      • Ernests Plarkss — Riga (Latvia) 2010
      • Aleksejs Minkovs — Riga (Latvia) 2009
      • Daina Berzina — Riga (Latvia) 2009
      • Marite Carina — Riga (Latvia) 2009
      • Sandris Liepins — Riga (Latvia) 2009

      • Kurosawa Shinsuke — Tokyo (Japan) 2009
      • Julian Dominguez Laperal — Valladolid (Spain) 2008

      • Chang Ki-Chan — Changwon (R.Korea) 2005
      • Ha Chang-Hwan — Changwon (R.Korea) 2005
      • Hwang Young-Jin — Changwon (R.Korea) 2005
      • Kuk Kum-Hoan — Changwon (R.Korea) 2005
      • Park Bum-Sug — Changwon (R.Korea) 2005
      • Park Han-Woong — Changwon (R.Korea) 2005
      • Seong Kyung-Pil — Changwon (R.Korea) 2005
      • Sin Chang-Suk — Changwon (R.Korea) 2005
      • Chae Eun-Sook — Changwon (R.Korea) 2005
      • Han Jeung Soo — Changwon (R.Korea) 2005

      • Kim Byeong-Jae — Seoul (R.Korea) 2005
      • Kim Man-soo — Seoul (R.Korea) 2005
      • Park Sung-Gyun — Seoul (R.Korea) 2005
      • Park Young-Soo — Seoul (R.Korea) 2005
      • Cho Seung-Ho — Seoul (R.Korea) 2005
      • Yoo Seung-Hyun — Seoul (R.Korea) 2005
      • Lee Jun–Young —Suwon (R.Korea) 2004


      • C
      • The participants of the TRIZ*Educations for 1-st level by Altshuller’s criteria.

      • This Certificate guarantees the qualification «C» expert at the moment of distribution.

      • Indranil Roy Chowdhury — Dubai (UAE) 2017 (preliminary)


      • Mahmoudreza Albeheshti – Tehran (Iran) 2017 (preliminary)

      • Cheonan (R.Korea) 2011 Aug
        Team of Kim Eun Gyung

      • Ko Koan Suk
        Kim Kyeong Su
        Kim Hyun Jong
        Park No Chun
        Kim Hyang Woo
        Park Tae Won
        Byun Hwang Woo
        An Sun Young
        Oh Yang Hyun
        Yoon Sung Pil
        Choi Hyun Ho
        Hwang Jung Ho
        Nam Yun Ju
        Song Sang Kee


      • Cheonan (R.Korea) 2011 Jan
      • Kim Won Tae
        Jung Jong Kyu


      • Riga (Latvia) 2010 Jun
      • Andris Butlers
      • Ieva Nartisa
      • Irina Gorkina
      • Ivans Kunovs
      • Jana Simanovska
      • Jelena Revzina
      • Juris Mezals
      • Maksims Bartusevics
      • Miervaldis Rozenbergs
      • Inga Jursane-Pinke
      • Daina Kanaska
      • Darja Ciganoka
      • Dmitrij Krjukov
      • Edgards Lasevics
      • Inese Zasko
      • Karine Oganisjana
      • Renata Jonina
      • Talis Laizans
      • Tatjana Rikure

      • Cheonan (R.Korea) 2010 Jan
      • Park Kyong Ho
        Park Jong Jin
        You Sang Whan
        Youn Hyuk Jung
        Lee Youn Jeong
        Jin Gwang Uk
        Hwang Sang Sig

      • Riga (Latvia) 2009 Nov
      • Artis Bitenieks
      • Vitalijs Jansens

      • Cheonan (R.Korea) 2009 Jul
      • Kim Dong Chul
      • Kim Sang Gu
      • Kim Young Jin
      • Rhyu Jae Sun
      • Bang Gi Jun
      • Bae Ji Eun
      • Sung Min Chul
      • Oh Won Hee
      • Wang Jeong Won
      • Lee Kug Joo
      • Lee Jeong Sang
      • Jang Kyoung Sik
      • Joo Boo Won
      • Choi Ji Young
      • Shin Sun Kyung
      • Kang Seung Chan
      • Kwon Oh Young
      • Kang Hyeong-Ju

      • Cheonan (R.Korea) 2009 Jan
      • Koh Mi-Hwa
      • Kim Bi-Ryong
      • Kim Sun-Joo
      • Kim Sung-Hark
      • Kim Jong-Tae
      • Park Soeng-Wan
      • Park Sung-Hoon
      • Seo Han-Cheol
      • Yu Doo-Hyung
      • Yu Sang-Hwan
      • Yun Jae-Chang
      • Lee Lae-Hyun
      • Lee Jae-Geun
      • Yi Jung-Cheol
      • Lim Ho
      • Jang Min-Ho
      • Jeong Mi-Yeoun
      • Jeong In-Hyeun
      • Jin Yong-Kwan
      • Ha Jong-Ho
      • Lee Hae-Hyun

      • Riga (Latvia) 2008
      • Pauls Irbins
      • Janis Leilands
      • Oskars Lubins
      • Romans Rjabcikovs
      • Jazeps Dzenis
      • Edgars Sestakovskis
      • Aivars Gudakovskis
      • Santa Kiene
      • Edijs Veperis
      • Juris Oleiniks

      • Cheonan (R.Korea) 2008
      • Kang Chan Koo
      • Go Su Sung
      • Kwan Young Soon
      • Kim Dong Chul
      • Kim Min Sun
      • Kim Sang Bum
      • Kim Woo Jin
      • Kim Chang Yun
      • Kim Hye-Jung
      • Na Joung Soi
      • Park Sung-Jin
      • Park Jeoung-Hyun
      • Park Jun Kyu
      • Lee Jong Hwan
      • Young Gin Choi
      • Choi Jae Hyun

      • Riga (Latvia) 2007
      • Martins Stagitis
      • Uldis Balodis
      • Zanda Gavare
      • Juris Gerasimovs
      • Kristine Zaksa
      • Jevgenijs Kanonirs
      • Imants Berzins
      • Roberts Brivlauks
      • Aldis Rusa
      • Aleksejs Smorigo
      • Vitalijs Verigins
      • Vita Sterna
      • Atis Skudra
      • Vilnis Dimza
      • Ingus Pukinskis
      • Matiss Neimanis
      • Agnese Grinevica
      • Ilze Stafecka
      • Signe Karelkova

      • Changwon (R.Korea) 2006
      • Han Goog Nam
      • Heo Do Eun
      • Kang Yoon Ki
      • Kim Min Gyu
      • Kim Woo Hyun
      • Kong Young Min
      • Kwon Young Bock
      • Lee Bong Choon
      • Lee Duk Kyu
      • Lee Joong Ho
      • Hong Jong Kyu
      • Kang Bong Kyu

      • Suwon (R.Korea) 2003
      • Chun Kee-Moon
      • Cho Chan-Woo
      • ChoiI Byoung-Gyou
      • Hwang Bo-Won
      • Lee Yong-Uk
      • Jun Sahng-Ik
      • Choi Myung-Ryul
      • Jung Myung-Song
      • Cho Young-Ho
      • Lee Jeong-Bae
      • Choi Jin-Kyu
      • Hur Woon-Gu
      • Lee Chea-How
      • Cho Hae-Soo
      • Oh Sung-Min
      • Lee Chul-MIin
      • Jung Yun-Jin
      • Choi Seong-Seok
      • Song Mi-Jeong
      • Lim Jae-Geun
      • Huh Kyung
      • Jeong Jong-Soo
      • Kim Yong-Jun
      • Kim Han-Seong
      •       

      • D
      •      The participants of the TRIZ*Educations
        for start level by Altshuller’s criteria. (10 h)
         

            
        Tehran (Iran) 2017
        Team of Mahmoudreza Albeheshti (preliminary)

      • Amin Saidi
        Mohammadmahdi Rahimzadeh
        Mohammadmahdi Azizian
        Mohammadmahdi Maghouli
        Soroush Etemadinezhad
        Soroush Afsharpour
        Alireza Talakoobi
        Amir Parsa Abbasi
        Mohammad Hossein Khodemani
        Hamed Niazi
        Mohammadhadi Zamaninaser
        Hossein Yavari
        Mohammad Mojtaba Poshtan
        Sajjad Rasoulian
        Sajjad Bahrami
        Sepand Arzarei
        Mohammadali Shamsnezhad
        Seyed Arian Haghighat
        Saeed Samadzadeh
        Ali Fathi Amin
        Koosha Changizi Ashtiani
        Ali Shahamatnia
        Sepehr Shadkhast
        Arash Abdollahi
        Mohammad Shirinbalaghi
        Katayoun Taghizadeh Moniri
        Parsa Albeheshti
        Ali Shamsolahrar




      • Cheonan (R.Korea) 2011 Jan

      • Han Yu Ri
        Han Dong Uk
        Jeong Gil Eon
        Yang Kyoung Sun
        Han Jihoon
        Lee Myung Hoon
        Lee Suyeon
        Chang Dae Hun
        Jung Woo Tak
        Cho Seong Ju
        Choi Moon Young
        Kim So Hee
        Son Joon-Ho

      • Riga (Latvia) 2010 Jun  
      • Elina Dace
        Ilona Vanaga
        Janis Freivalds
        Andra Fernate
        Arturs Ribkinskis
        Karlis Litaunieks
        Rita Birzina
        Vita Strazdina
        Ricard Formats
        Janis Blunavs
      •  

        For your comments about Rating List – director@FRTRIZ.com

        For other questions and comments –  editor@FRTRIZ.com